Mazda Brake Calipers

KD3143300 - : Pedal Brake for Mazda Image

Pedal Brake

Mazda KD31-43-300
$77.35
MSRP $112.12
Save $34.77
31% Off
KD3143300C - : Pedal Brake for Mazda Image

Pedal Brake

Mazda KD31-43-300C
$123.94
MSRP $179.66
Save $55.72
31% Off
GLW36443Y02 - : Boots Brake for Mazda Image

Boots Brake

$99.51
MSRP $144.24
Save $44.73
31% Off
G03043660B - : Brake Pipe for Mazda Image

Brake Pipe

Mazda G030-43-660B
$7.68
MSRP $10.58
Save $2.90
27.4% Off
K14745160 - : Brake Pipe for Mazda Image

Brake Pipe

Mazda K147-45-160
$18.65
MSRP $26.12
Save $7.47
28.6% Off
77130E20 - : Brake Fluid for Mazda Image

Brake Fluid

$5.82
MSRP $8.02
Save $2.20
27.4% Off
DF7743300C - : Pedal Brake for Mazda Image

Pedal Brake

Mazda DF77-43-300C
$176.64
MSRP $256.05
Save $79.41
31% Off
GS3M6443YH02 - : Boots Brake for Mazda Image

Boots Brake

$142.99
MSRP $207.28
Save $64.29
31% Off
GSH743300 - : Pedal Brake for Mazda Image

Pedal Brake

Mazda GSH7-43-300
$77.66
MSRP $112.58
Save $34.92
31% Off
DA6D6443YB02 - : Boots Brake for Mazda Image

Boots Brake

$69.37
MSRP $98.83
Save $29.46
29.8% Off
DB2S43300A - : Pedal Brake for Mazda Image

Pedal Brake

Mazda DB2S-43-300A
$64.46
MSRP $91.84
Save $27.38
29.8% Off
KA0H6443Y02 - : Brake Boots for Mazda Image

Brake Boots

$197.97
MSRP $286.98
Save $89.01
31% Off

No results found for "brake caliper, brake calipers". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


The Beginner's Guide to Upgrading Brake Calipers

Whether you drive a Mazda CX-50 or a Miata, a sticking brake caliper or a leaking seal doesn't just result in a "pulling" sensation; it can lead to dangerous overheating and a total loss of braking pressure. To ensure your brake hardware provides maximum performance, consider these caliper upgrades.

Top Ways to Upgrade Your Vehicle With Brake Calipers

Multi-Piston Performance Kits

Swap your standard single-piston units for genuine 4-piston performance calipers to provide massive, fade-free stopping power.

Powder-Coated "Sport" Finishes

Upgrade to factory-painted red or black calipers to provide a premium, high-performance aesthetic that is visible through your wheels.

High-Pressure Braided Lines

Install genuine braided steel hose with your new calipers to eliminate hose expansion and provide a firmer, more clinical pedal feel.

Low-Weight Aluminum Upgrades

Replace heavy iron calipers with lightweight aluminum versions to reduce unsprung weight and improve your vehicle's handling agility.

Stainless Steel Piston Swaps

Upgrade to calipers with stainless steel pistons for the ultimate resistance to rust and seizing, ideal for coastal or snowy regions.

Order Genuine Brake Calipers From Mazda Parts Online

To find the best genuine brake calipers for your Mazda, contact our team today and enjoy exclusive online deals.